Til toppen

Kabel, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, B-TIA

Fra:

inkl. mva.

Se varianter

Multimodus (OM3) kabel med MPO-hunnkontakter - polaritet B, TIA

Variant: Kabel, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 2 m, B-TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0020-BT Lengde 2 m
Lager:
Pris:
Variant: Kabel, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 5 m, B-TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0050-BT Lengde 5 m
Lager:
Pris:
Variant: Kabel, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 10 m, B-TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0100-BT Lengde 10 m
Lager:
Pris:
Variant: Kabel, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 20 m, B-TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0200-BT Lengde 20 m
Lager:
Pris:
Fibertype Multimode OM3