Til toppen

ABONNENTSNOR

Sorter etter:

Abonnentsnor, SC/PC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, hvit

2.8 mm hvit abonnentsnor for innendørs kabling hos FTH-kunder.

Abonnentsnor, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, hvit

2.8 mm hvit abonnentsnor for innendørs kabling hos FTH-kunder.

Abonnentsnor, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2800, hvit

2.8 mm hvit abonnentsnor for innendørs kabling hos FTH-kunder.

Abonnentsnor, SC/PC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2800, hvit

2.8 mm hvit abonnentsnor for innendørs kabling hos FTH-kunder.